English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Processing of Mineral Products)
auto-regeneration
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Préparation des produits miniers)
autorégénération [proposition, nom féminin]