English (Investment; Stock Exchange; Bankruptcy)
self-regulating organization [correct]; self-regulating body [correct]; self-regulatory body [correct]
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse; Faillites)
organisme d’autoréglementation [correct, nom masculin]; organisme d’auto-réglementation [correct, nom masculin]