English (Couplings (Mechanical Components); Trailers and Hauling)
tractor trailer coupling
OBS: fifth wheel
French (Accouplements (Composants mécaniques); Remorques et remorquage)
accouplement de semi-remorque
OBS: sellettes d’attelage. Fabriqué par la Ford-Smith Machine Company Limited, 675 Edlewilde, Avenue, Fruitland(Ontario) L0R 1L0 Té. :(416) 643-1273.