English (Property Law (common law); Real Estate)
semi-gross lease; gross lease with escalation
OBS: ... the leasing schedule should show ... whether lease is net, gross or semi-gross. If semi-gross it should state which expenses and the amount that are payable by the owner.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Immobilier)
bail brut avec indexation [nom masculin]