English (Air Transport)
non-spherical captive balloon [correct]
OBS: Lighter-than-air aircraft: non-power-driven-balloon: captive balloon: non-spherical captive balloon.
French (Transport aérien)
ballon captif non sphérique
OBS: Aérostat non entraîné par un organe moteur :ballon captif :ballon captif non sphérique.