English (The Eye; Underwater Diving (Sports); Diving (Naval Forces))
eye barotrauma [correct]; ocular barotrauma [correct]
CONT: ... eye barotraumas are a potentially threatening ... lesion that may occur during scuba diving when there is a difference between pressures at a given depth which may lead to damage of the eye and periocular structures.
French (Oeil; Plongée sous-marine (Sports); Plongée (Forces navales))
barotraumatisme oculaire [correct, nom masculin]