English (Commercial Fishing)
leader cart [correct]
CONT: Constructed of marine grade aluminum finished with epoxy and featuring changeable spools[,] leader carts are an ideal choice for storing longer leaders ... in a tangle free manner.
French (Pêche commerciale)
support-enrouleur de bas de ligne [proposition, nom masculin]