English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
giant hogweed [correct]; cartwheel flower [correct]; giant cow parsnip [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
berce du Caucase [correct, nom féminin]; berce géante du Caucase [correct, nom féminin]; berce de Mantegazzi [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Apiaceae.