English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
loss of commercial property
OBS: Loss of personal effects and commercial property carried in or on the vehicle and belonging to the insured, up to a maximum of $1,000.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
perte de biens commerciaux
OBS: La perte de biens personnels et commerciaux transportés par l'automobile et appartenant à l'assuré jusqu'à concurrence de $1, 000.