English (Taxation)
unapplied listed personal property loss [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
perte sur des biens personnels désignés non déduite [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.