English (Taxation)
property held [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 146.3(1)(c).
French (Fiscalité)
biens détenus [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l’impôt sur le revenu, art. 146.3(1)(c).