English (General Vocabulary)
disposable consumption [correct]
CONT: Expressed as a proportion of net for capital disposable consumption, East German savings are nearly the equivalent of a year's net disposable income.
French (Vocabulaire général)
biens de consommation disponibles [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]