English (Trade Names; Food Industries)
Simplesse™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: New fat substitute.
OBS: This low-calorie, cholesterol-free ingredient is produced by a relatively simple process from readily available egg and milk proteins ...
OBS: A trademark of The Simplesse Co.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Simplesse [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Additif fabriqué à partir de protéines de lait et de blanc d’œuf.
OBS: SimplesseMC : Marque de commerce de Simplesse Co.