English (Fires and Explosions; Fire Prevention; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
driftwood fire [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Feux et explosions; Prévention des incendies; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
feu de bois de grève [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.