English (Footwear and Shoe Repair; Footwear (Clothing))
winter jogging boot
OBS: Angle or calf-high winterized jogging "boots".
French (Chaussures et cordonnerie; Chaussures (Vêtements))
bottillon d’hiver pour jogging [nom masculin]