English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
planner and directory [proposition]
CONT: The Christian Planner and Directory.
OBS: planner: a book, similar to a desk calendar, for recording appointments, things to be done, etc.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
agenda bottin [nom masculin]
CONT: L'Agenda bottin chrétien.