English (Commercial Fishing; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
single chine hull
French (Pêche commerciale; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
coque à bouchain unique [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches - avril 1995.