English (Paleontology)
spirolophe [correct]
OBS: [A] spirolophe [is a] lophophore in which [the] brachia are spirally coiled and bear [a] single row of paired filamentar appendages (...) [in a brachiopod]
French (Paléontologie)
spirolophe [correct]
OBS: [Le] spirolophe [est un lophophore de Brachiopode chez lequel il y a] existence de deux bras spiralés avec des cirres d’un seul côté.