English (Paleontology)
Reticularia [correct]
OBS: Reticularia M Corp, 1844, (...) Unequally biconvex; slightly transverse, with rounded cardinal extremities; fold and sulcus very weak to absent; (...)
French (Paléontologie)
reticularia [correct]
OBS: Brachiopode fossile du Carbonifère.