English (Paleontology)
Martinia [correct]
DEF: [A genus of brachiopods with] fold and sulcus distinct, forming uniplicate anterior commissure; macro-ornament lacking; (...)
French (Paléontologie)
martinia [correct]
DEF: Brachiopode du Carbonifère et du Permien.(Famille des spiriféridés.)