English (Paleontology)
myophragm [correct]; euseptoidum [correct]
CONT: [A] myophragm [is a] Median ridge of secondary shell secreted between [the] muscles [of a brachiopod] and not extending beyond [the] muscle field ...
French (Paléontologie)
euseptoidum [correct, nom masculin]; myophragme [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [Un] euseptoidum [est un] septum rudimentaire probablement formé par un simple épaississement de la coquille [...] [d’un brachiopode]