English (Paleontology)
Retzia [correct]
OBS: Retzia King, 1850, ... Subequally biconvex, elongate-oval costate shells commonly without fold and sulcus ...
French (Paléontologie)
retzia [correct]
OBS: Brachiopode fossile des terrains paléozoïques, à la coquille couverte de côtes rayonnantes.