English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Emulsified, Coal Tar Pitch as a Roof Coating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.35-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application d’émulsion de brai de houille comme revêtement de toitures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.35-M89