English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
bray [correct, verbe]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
braire [correct]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
rebuznar [correct]