English (Viral Diseases; Bacterial Diseases; Bronchi)
bronchitis, not specified as acute or chronic [correct]
OBS: J40: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Maladies bactériennes; Bronches)
bronchite, non précisée comme aiguë ou chronique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: J40 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.