English (The Heart)
greater-than-first-degree block [correct]
CONT: Contraindications [for propanolol]: Bronchospasm, including bronchial asthma; allergic rhinitis during pollen season; sinus bradycardia and greater-than-first-degree block; cardiogenic shock; ....
French (Cœur)
bloc AV d’un degré supérieur à un [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Contre-indications [pour le propranolol] :Bronchospasme incluant l'asthme bronchique; rhinite allergique durant la saison du pollen; bradycardie sinusale et bloc AV d’un degré supérieur à un(...).