English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
bronchospirography [correct]
DEF: The recording of bronchospirometry results.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
bronchospirographie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Tracé de la bronchospirométrie.