English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
nonelectric toothbrush [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 42 03.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
brosse à dents non électrique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 42 03.