English (Statistics; Noise Pollution)
noise level reduction statistic, graphical
CONT: CSB [Communication Selector Box] headset must provide noise level reduction statistic, graphical (NRSG) ...
French (Statistique; Pollution par le bruit)
statistique de réduction du niveau de bruit, graphique [proposition, nom féminin]