English (Telecommunications Transmission; Telecommunications)
terrestrial service
OBS: a further 250 MHz of bandwidth is available (...) but this is subject to flux-density limitation and coordination problems with --.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Télécommunications)
service au sol; service de terre
OBS: diminution des interférences entre le rayonnement du satellite et les services radio au sol(...) en utilisant [des amplificateurs à faible niveau de bruit ]