English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
noiseless still [correct]; noisefree still [correct]
OBS
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
image sang barre de bruit [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Caméscope