English (Environmental Economics; Noise Pollution)
noise black spot [correct]
DEF: Exposure levels above 65 or 70 dB(A).
French (Économie environnementale; Pollution par le bruit)
point noir du bruit [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Contaminación acústica)
punto negro de ruido [nom masculin]