English (Crop Storage Facilities; Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
heated binburnt [correct]; HTDBBT [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Entreposage des récoltes; Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
échauffé, brûlé en entreposage [correct, nom masculin]; HTDBBT [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Almacenamiento de las cosechas; Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
calentado y quemado en el depósito [correct]