English (Scientific Research Equipment; Equipment (Chemistry); Petrochemistry)
burner [correct]
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Équipement (Chimie); Chimie du pétrole)
brûleur [nom masculin]
Spanish (Material y equipo (Investigación científica); Equipo (Química); Petroquímica)
quemador [nom masculin]