English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Cost Accounting; Inventory and Material Management)
material budget
OBS: --an estimate of the quantities of various materials required for some particular time and their cost.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité analytique; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
budget des achats de matières
OBS: le niveau de production déterminé permet la fixation du volume des matières premières à acquérir (--).