English (Translation (General))
vote immediately [correct]
CONT: An elector who applies to vote in person at the office of the returning officer for his or her electoral district after ballots for the electoral district have been printed shall be given a ballot that is not a special ballot and shall immediately vote ...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
voter sur-le-champ [correct]
CONT: Si l'électeur présente en personne sa demande au bureau du directeur du scrutin de sa circonscription après que les bulletins de vote ont été imprimés, un bulletin de vote qui n’ est pas un bulletin de vote spécial lui est remis; dans ce cas, il vote sur-le-champ [...]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
votar inmediatamente