English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Pharmacology; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Butyrospermum parkii butter extract
CONT: Butyrospermum Parkii Butter Extract is an extract of shea butter, Butyrospermum parkii, Sapotaceae.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Pharmacologie; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de carité [nom masculin]
OBS: Extrait du beurre de karité, Butyrospermum parkii, Sapotacées. Usage : émollient.