English (Market Prices; Television Arts; Cinematography)
off camera rates [correct, pluriel]
DEF: Rates pertaining to the artists not appearing actually on the screen.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Cinématographie)
cachets des rôles hors champs [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Source : Radio-Canada.