English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
organ-pipe cactus [correct]; organpipe cactus [correct]
OBS: A tall plant of the family Cactaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cactus orgue [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cactaceae.