English (General Vocabulary)
push present [correct]; push gift [correct]; pushing present [correct]; pushing gift [correct]
DEF: A gift given to a woman for the baby she has "pushed" out.
French (Vocabulaire général)
cadeau d’accouchement [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Cadeau donné à une femme pour avoir donné naissance à un enfant.