English (Merchandising Techniques)
bonus album
OBS: Album containing pictures identical to postcards of the city to be sold in Gift Shops.
French (Techniques marchandes)
album-cadeau
OBS: bonus-uses : 1. prime, cadeau, avantage consenti à l'acheteur; 2. supplément, appoint, avantage supplémentaire.