English (Marketing)
buying loader [correct]
DEF: A premium or additional item, a discount, or a gift, available to prospects should they purchase an item or service.
French (Commercialisation)
cadeau d'achat [proposition, nom masculin]
DEF: Cadeau donné à un client lorsque ce dernier achète un produit déterminé.