English (Locks and Locksmithing)
S & G comb padlock; Sargent and Greenleaf combination padlock
French (Serrurerie)
cadenas à combinaisons Sargent and Greenleaf [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : A-SI-100-001/AS-000.