English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers; Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
shortie barbecue
OBS: I.BALL-B-Q is light enough for you to carry and, with center leg removed, compact enough for car trunk. [ Shortie model.]
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques; Mobilier de jardin)
barbecue cadet
OBS: E. barbecue de jardin à roulettes(...) en passant par le "cadet" suivi du "junior" et du "senior"(noms donnés suivant la taille)