English (Farm Buildings; Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
plated carriage bolt
French (Constructions rurales; Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
boulon de carrosserie cadmié