English (Graphic Reproduction)
close cropping
OBS: Publisher reserves the right to charge the advertizer the conversion costs for materials supplied (...) resizing, rescreening (...) close cropping (...)
French (Production graphique)
cadrage précis
OBS: Solution recommandée par M. Meloche, Section socio-administrative, D.G.T.D., Bureau des Traductions.