English (Measuring Instruments; Drying Equipment (Air Cond. and Heating))
Memory Ring temperature calibration dial [correct]
French (Appareils de mesure; Étuves et séchoirs (Cond. de l'air et chauffage))
cadran de calibrage de température Memory Ring [nom masculin]