English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
easement of natural support [correct]
OBS: The natural right of an owner of land to lateral and subjacent support of that land from contiguous landowners is frequently referred to as an easement of natural support. (Cartwright, 1972, p. 302).
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
servitude d’appui naturel [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: servitude d’appui naturel : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles(PAJLO).