English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
bridge stand
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
station sur une jambe, corps cambré [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.