English (Forms Design)
recognition card
CONT: Dears Sirs, will you please send me at the beginning of 1969, 1 official recognition card for the 40th SIMA.
French (Imprimés et formules)
carte de légitimation [nom féminin]
CONT: Messieurs, veuillez m’adresser début de 1969, 1 carte de légitimation pour le 40e SIMA.