English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
limited fine mesh chart; LFM Chart
OBS: Meteo.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
carte à points de grille limités