English (Air Transport)
Aerodrome Obstruction Chart-ICAO [correct]
OBS: When a chart combining the specifications of Chapters 3 and 4 is made available, it shall be called the Aerodrome Obstruction Chart-ICAO (comprehensive).
French (Transport aérien)
Carte d’obstacles d’aérodrome-OACI
OBS: Lorsqu'une carte remplissant les conditions des chapitres 3 et 4 est établie, elle sera désignée sous le nom de "Carte d’obstacles d’aérodrome-OACI(carte complète) ".