English (Air Transport)
cable car installation [correct]
OBS: The following aeronautical information shall be shown: permanent cable car installations which are significant obstructions (...)
French (Transport aérien)
installation de téléphérique
OBS: Les renseignements aéronautiques suivants seront portés sur la carte :(...) [les] installations permanentes de téléphérique qui constituent des obstacles importants(...)