English (Cartography; River and Sea Navigation; Commercial Fishing)
fisheries chart [correct]
CONT: Fisheries charts … are specially designed for the fishing industry and cover vast areas of the Atlantic Coast of Canada.
French (Cartographie; Navigation fluviale et maritime; Pêche commerciale)
carte de pêche [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les cartes de pêche [...] sont spécialement destinées à l’industrie des pêches et couvrent de vastes zones de la côte atlantique du Canada.