English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
interpreted card [correct]
DEF: A punch card is said to be interpreted when the information contained on this card is printed in clear language.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
carte en clair [proposition, nom féminin]; carte perforée décodée [proposition, nom féminin]