English (Air Transport)
polychromatic chart [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: polychromatic chart: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
carte polychrome [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: carte polychrome : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
mapa policromo [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: mapa policromo: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).