English (Mathematical Geography)
printing plate set
OBS: A set of printing plates comprising all the necessary elements for completion of the work to be printed.
French (Géographie mathématique)
jeu de planches de tirage
OBS: Ensemble des planches de tirage nécessaires à l'impression d’une carte polychrome.